TH 01|06 Shonky Apollonia @ Social Music City 7-10PM | Milano (it)
TH 01|06 Dan Ghenacia Apollonia @ Social Music City 7-10PM fest | Milano (it)
TH 01|06 Dyed Soundorom Apollonia @ Social Music City 7-10PM | Milano (it)
FR 02|06 Nicolas Lutz @ Klub K4 | Ljubljana (si)
FR 02|06 Shonky @ Buongiorno, Classic Club | Riimini (it)
FR 02|06 Molly @ Ministerium | Lisboa (pt)
FR 02|06 Hanfry Martinez @ Ca’ Incastrati After Caposile | Venezia (it)
FR 02|06 John Dimas @ Mtkvarze | Tbilisi (ge)
SA 03|06 Roman Poncet @ Bal Con, Badaboum | Paris (fr)
SU 04|06 Molly @ Brunch in the park | Paris (fr)
SU 04|06 D’julz @ R2 Le rooftop | Marseille (fr)
SU 04|06 Premiesku @ R2 Le rooftop | Marseille (fr)
MO 05|06 Dyed Soundorom @ Circoloco, DC10 | Ibiza (es)
WE 07|06 Djebali @ Ewax invite Kubbe, Watergate | Berlin (de)
TH 08|06 Marion Poncet @ Beyond The Doors, Chalet du Lac | Vincennes (fr)
FR 09|06 John Dimas @ Gottwood | London (uk)
FR 09|06 Diego Krause @ Gottwood | London (uk)
FR 09|06 Le Loup, Hold Youth @ Half Baked, Gottwood | London (uk)
FR 09|06 Seuil, Hold Youth @ Half Baked, Gottwood | London (uk)
FR 09|06 Robin Ordell @ Half Baked, Gottwood | London (uk)
FR 09|06 Hanfry Martinez @ Hello People, Lexy Club | Zurich (ch)
FR 09|06 Shonky Apollonia @ Music On, Amnesia | Ibiza (es)
FR 09|06 Dan Ghenacia Apollonia @ Music On, Amnesia | Ibiza (es)
FR 09|06 Dyed Soundorom Apollonia @ Music On, Amnesia | Ibiza (es)
FR 09|06 Nicolas Lutz @ Zukunft | Zurich (ch)
FR 09|06 Terence:Terry: @ Cris de la Mouette | Toulouse (fr)
SA 10|06 Alci @ Hiddenspace, Hidden Club | Solothurn
SA 10|06 Diego Krause @ Beste Modus x Traumsafari | Geiselwind (de)
SA 10|06 D’julz, Bass Culture @ Rex Club | Paris (fr)
SA 10|06 Hanfry Martinez @ Papagayo Beach Club | Arona (es)
SA 10|06 Djebali @ baby Club | Marseille (fr)
SA 10|06 Shonky Apollonia @ Boothstock 7_10pm | Rotterdam (nl)
SA 10|06 Dan Ghenacia Apollonia @ Boothstock fest | Rotterdam (nl)
SA 10|06 Dyed Soundorom Apollonia @ Boothstock | Rotterdam (nl)
SA 10|06 Robin Ordell @ Checkpoint, Glazart | Paris (fr)
SU 11|06 Nicolas Lutz @ Gottwood | London (uk)
SU 11|06 John Dimas @ Update, Fantomas Rooftop | Moscow (ru)
SU 11|06 Shonky Apollonia @ Garden Music Festival | Aosta (it)
SU 11|06 Dan Ghenacia Apollonia @ Garden Music Festival | Aosta (it)
SU 11|06 Dyed Soundorom Apollonia @ Garden Music Festival | Aosta (it)
MO 12|06 Dan Ghenacia @ Circoloco, DC10 | Ibiza (es)
  Robin Ordell @ CDV | Berlin (de)
WE 14|06 Shonky @ tINI and the gang, Picnic Area, Off week | Barcelona (es)
WE 14|06 Dyed Soundorom @ tINI and the gang, Picnic Area, Off week | Barcelona (es)
WE 14|06 John Dimas @ One Records, Hotel ZT | Barcelona (es)
WE 14|06 Seuil @ eklo klub, Backyard | Barcelona (es)
WE 14|06 Le Loup @ eklo klub, Backyard | Barcelona (es)
WE 14|06 Robin Ordell @ eklo klub, Backyard | Barcelona (es)
TH 15|06 Dyed Soundorom @ Half Baked, Bloc | Barcelona (es)
TH 15|06 Robin Ordell @ Half Baked, Bloc | Barcelona (es)
TH 15|06 Le Loup, Hold Youth @ Half Baked, Bloc | Barcelona (es)
TH 15|06 Seuil, Hold Youth @ Half Baked, Bloc | Barcelona (es)
TH 15|06 Molly @ Don’t Sit | Miami (us)
TH 15|06 Djebali @ Hello, Pop Light | Noumea (fr)
TH 15|06 Terence:Terry: @ RTS FM Off Week. Club Belafonte | Barcelona (es)
TH 15|06 Traumer @ Berg Audio, RED 58 | Barcelona (es)
TH 15|06 Diego Krause @ Berg Audio, RED 58 | Barcelona (es)
FR 16|06 Nicolas Lutz @ Dimension Festival, pic nic area | Barcelona (es)
FR 16|06 John Dimas @ Alandala by the lake | Cluj (ro)
FR 16|06 Shonky Apollonia @ Circoloco, Plaza Mayor, Off week | Barcelona (es)
FR 16|06 Dan Ghenacia Apollonia @ Circoloco, Plaza Mayor, Off week | Barcelona (es)
FR 16|06 Dyed Soundorom Apollonia @ Circoloco, Plaza Mayor, Off week | Barcelona (es)
FR 16|06 D’julz, Bass Culture @ Bass Culture x Unleash, Bloc | Barcelona (es)
FR 16|06 Shonky @ Bass Culture x Unleash, Bloc | Barcelona (es)
FR 16|06 Djebali @ We Love 100, The Burdekin | Sydney (aus)
FR 16|06 Hanfry Martinez @ Vatos Locos, City Hall | Barcelona (es)
FR 16|06 Nicolas Lutz @ Loud-Contact, Input | Barcelona (es)
SA 17|06 Dan Ghenacia @ Return | Barcelona (es)
SA 17|06 John Dimas @ Return | Barcelona (es)
SA 17|06 Tolga Fidan Live @ Bass Couture, DMC | Mulhouse (fr)
SA 17|06 Livio & Roby @ Club Belafonte | Barcelona (es)
SA 17|06 Dyed Soundorom @ Rebel Rebel | Roma (it)
SA 17|06 Traumer @ Up & Down, Figure Nacht | Barcelona (es)
SA 17|06 Roman Poncet @ Up & Down, Figure Nacht | Barcelona (es)
SA 17|06 Diego Krause @ Gazgolder | Moscow (ru)
SA 17|06 Hanfry Martinez @ Ballroom Open Air. Cais Criativo | Aveiro (pt)
SA 17|06 Chris Carrier @ Anomalie | Berlin (de)
SU 18|06 Molly @ Output Rooftop | New york City (us)
SU 18|06 Shonky @ Sunday Breakfast | Barcelona (es)
SU 18|06 Alci @ Sunday Breakfast | Barcelona (es)
SU 18|06 Dan Ghenacia @ Brunch In The Park | Madrid (es)
SU 18|06 John Dimas @ Glow, CDV | Berlin (de)
SU 18|06 Dyed Soundorom @ Bruja | Stuttgart (d)
SU 18|06 Premiesku @ The warehouse BCN | Barcelona (es)
SU 18|06 Diego Krause @ Foun, catwalk | Barcelona (es)
SU 18|06 Hanfry Martinez @ Foun. Catwalk | Barcelona (es)
MO 19|06 Djebali @ Breakfast Club | Melbourne (aus)
TU 20|06 Molly @ tINI & the gang, underground | Ibiza (es)
WE 22|06 Le Loup, Hold Youth @ Rex Club | Paris (fr)
WE 22|06 Seuil, Hold Youth @ Rex Club | Paris (fr)
WE 22|06 Premiesku @ Unusual Suspects | Ibiza (es)
FR 23|06 Livio & Roby @ Pratersauna | Wien (at)
FR 23|06 Nicolas Lutz @ Robert Johnson | Frankfurt (de)
FR 23|06 John Dimas @ Anarchy In The Club | Roma (it)
FR 23|06 Traumer @ Thompsons Garage | Belfast (ie)
FR 23|06 Djebali @ Pix Club | Ascona (it)
FR 23|06 Shonky Apollonia @ All Night Long Music On, Amnesia | Ibiza (es)
FR 23|06 Dan Ghenacia Apollonia @ All Night Long Music On, Amnesia | Ibiza (es)
FR 23|06 Dyed Soundorom Apollonia @ All Night Long Music On, Amnesia | Ibiza (es)
FR 23|06 D’julz @ Riot, Casa Pueblo | Cordoba (ar)
FR 23|06 Pit Spector @ Prospector, Badaboum | Paris (fr)
SA 24|06 Traumer @ Watergate | Berlin (de)
SA 24|06 Djebali @ MML Secret Lake. Green Village | Milano (it)
SA 24|06 Seuil @ Eklo klub x Jaeger | Oslo (no)
SA 24|06 Alci @ Rok Klub | Lucerne (ch)
SA 24|06 John Dimas @ Wave Groove, Will8 | Termoli (it)
SA 24|06 D’julz @ Savage | Buenos Aires (ar)
SU 25|06 John Dimas @ Ca’ Incastrati After Caposile | Venezia (it)
MO 26|06 Shonky @ Circoloco, DC10 | Ibiza (es)
TH 29|06 Djebali @ KOD, Heart | Ibiza (es)
TH 29|06 Chris Carrier @ WTMF. Aéronef | Lille (fr)
TH 29|06 Robin Ordell @ Salon Daome | Montreal (ca)
TH 29|06 Dyed Soundorom @ Into the Valley | Tallin (ee)
FR 30|06 Premiesku @ Level 42, Plus Minus | Dubai (uae)
FR 30|06 Robin Ordell @ Aftertouch, F8 | San Francisco (us)
FR 30|06 Le Loup @ R33 | Mallorca (es)
FR 30|06 Molly @ Lattex+ Calafuria | Livorno (it)